Αποτελέσματα 4ου Άμνιου Δρόμου

 

1 Σηφάκης Μανώλης 40:47″ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μεγαλονησος
2 Μαγκαφουράκης Μανώλης 44:03″ Χοχλιός Team
3 Γούναρης Κωσταντίνος 45:22″ k-crew
4 Μανιουδάκης Κωσταντίνος 45:22″ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μεγαλονησος
5 Σηφακάκης Σπύρος 45:28″ ΣΔΥΡ
6 Mather Simon 46:35″ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μεγαλονησος
7 Θεοδωράκης Γιάννης 47:11″ JT Coach
8 Παπαδάκης Θωμάς 47:42″ ΚΟΖΑΛΙΔΕΣ -ΣΔΥΡ
9 Σαριδάκης Γιάννης 49:59″ Ο.Υ. Κρήτης
10 Φιλιππάκης Μανώλης 49:59″ ΣΔΥΙ
11 Μπαλωμενακης Χάρης 50:03″ ΣΔΥΧ
12 Λιβιακης Γιάννης 51:24″
13 Σουφης Ευάγγελος 51:45″ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μεγαλονησος
14 Μοσχονας Μανώλης 52:27″ ΣΔΥΡ
15 Καλαϊτζάκης Κωσταντίνος 53:03″ ΚΟΖΑΛΙΔΕΣ -ΣΔΥΡ
16 De broeck Niels 53:14″ Λουτρα
17 Τσουρδαλακης Ȁώστας 54:56″ ΣΔΥΡ
18 Αποστολακακης Αβραάμ 56:53″ Σ.Μ.Κρήτης
19 Αποστολακης Δημήτρης 56:53″ Ο.Υ.Κρητης
20 Σταγακη Ελένη 58:25″ Άνεμος Χανίων
21 Πολακης Αντώνης 59:10″ ΣΔΥΧ
22 Φωτάκης Γιάννης 59:41″ ΣΔΥΡ
23 Αποδουλιανακη Μαργαρίτα 59:47″ Χοχλιος Team
24 Φανουρακης Μιχάλης 59:51″
25 Μιχος Αντώνιος 59:58″ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μεγαλονησος
26 Τσικνακης Μιχαήλ 1:01:01″ Σ.Μ.Κρήτης
27 Λαγουδακης Νεκτάριος 1:01:02″ Αμνατος
28 Βραβοριτη Αλεξάνδρα 1:01:02″ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μεγαλονησος
29 Robert Paul 1:01:26″ Hermos r.c.chania
30 Καλουρης Αντώνης 1:01:30″ Σ Μ.Κρητης
31 Ρουσακης Γιώργος 1:02:02″ ΣΔΥΡ
32 Μαλεφιτσακη Γεωργια 1:02:15″
33 Κρανας Αλκης 1:02:31″ Kapsaliana hotel
34 Αντωνακακης Νικος 1:02:35″ ΣΔΥΡ
35 Λαχνιδακης Δημήτρης 1:02:57″ ΣΔΥΡ
36 Μεσονησανακης Σταύρος 1:03:47″
37 Μανιτης Γρηγόριος 1:03:55″ Ανεξάρτητος
38 Φλουρη Μαρίνα 1:04:09″ ΣΔΥΡ
49 Ζωγραφος Χαράλαμπος 1:07:06″ ΣΔΥΡ
40 Φραγκιαδάκης Νικος 1:07:41″ ΣΔΥΡ
41 Θεοδωράκης Μαρκος 1:08:48″ Kinesis gym
42 Γιαννακακης Νίκος 1:08:58″ Ο.Υ.Κρητης
43 Φραγγεδακης Νίκος 1:10:17″ Ορίζοντας Χανίων
44 Harman Derrick 1:10:36″ ΣΔΥΡ
45 Χρήστου Ζάχος 1:11:09″ Ο.Υ.Κρητης
46 Ξυδάκης Κωσταντίνος 1:11:26″ Ρέθυμνο
47 Φουρναρακης Αριστοτέλης 1:11:56″ ΣΔΥΧ
48 Μαζοκοπακης Μανώλης 1:12:27″ ΣΔΥΧ
49 Καλλέργης Κωσταντίνος 1:12:50″ ΣΔΥΡ
50 Σαριδάκης Χαράλαμπος 1:13:20″ Ο.Υ.Κρητης
51 Μπαρμπουνακης Κωσταντίνος 1:13:40″ ΣΔΥΙ
52 Καλαϊτζάκης Ανδρέας 1:13:59″ Λέσχη διάδοσης νοηματικής γλώσσας
53 Λαντζακης Αντώνιος 1:14:22″ ΣΔΥΧ
54 Ζεγκινογλου Φιλιππος 1:14:46″
55 Δασκαλακης Εμμανουήλ 1’15:06″ Ο.Υ.Κρητης
56 Τελιοπουλου Ράνια 1:15:35″ ΣΔΥΧ
57 Βαρουχας Νικος 1:15:50″ Α.Μ.Ε.Α
58 Μπελιβανακης Μιχάλης 1:16’17” Ο.Υ.Κρητης – Μεγαλονησος
59 Μπελιβανακη Αικατερίνη 1:16:17″ Ο.Υ.Κρητης
60 Παυλακη Χρυση 1:16:32″ Ανεξαρτητη
61 Τσιτσιδακης Μιχάλης 1:17:42″ Τσιτσε Τιμ
62 Φλώρα Μπέτυ 1:20:41″ Ο.Υ.Κρητης
63 Σκουρβουλιανακη Μαρία 1:20:41″ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μεγαλονησος
64 Σερλη Αντωνία 1:21:39″ Ανεξαρτητη
65 Πισσας Άγγελος 1:22:00″ ΣΔΥΡ
66 Πισσας Θεόδωρος 1:22:00″ ΣΔΥΡ
67 Βερβεριδης Κωσταντίνος 1:26:30″
68 Χαιρεκακης Στελιος 1:26:30″ ΣΔΥΧ
69 Κατη Πελαγία 1:28:04″ ΣΔΥΗ
70 Νιολακη Ειρήνη 1:30:54″ ΣΔΥΧ
71 Αιβαζη Νικολέτα 1:31:25″ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μεγαλονησος
72 Βλάσσης Ανδρέας 1:34:12″ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μεγαλονησος
73 Γκαλά Σοφία 1:35:49″ ΣΔΥΡ
74 Βραβοριτης Γιάννης 1:36:06″ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μεγαλονησος
75 Παπαδάκης ǿωάννης 1:36:31″ Ο.Υ.Κρητης
77 Πλουμη Αργυρω 1:39:03″ Ο.Υ.Κρητης

  • Nikites Amnio Dromo
  • Nikitries 4o Amnio Dromo

Έλα στην παρέα μας!

© 2022 ΣΔΥΡ | Created with ❤️ by DIGIADS.GR